map4

 
golf-main.jpg.png
מעוניין להיות בקשר? הרשם לניוזלטר לקבלת עדכונים או התקשר עכשיו 6550*

תחרויות שבועיות

30 – 31 March 2021

Tuesday Stableford Competition

1

DERI, Gil 

16

1-206

15

+2p

38

2

RAITEN, Fred 

24

1-443

8

+1p

37

3

LEVRON, Dan  

12

1-358

11

-1p

35

4

BLUMBERG, Gershon 

7

1-176

26

-1p

35

5

KEDAR, Shuki 

19

1-899

24

-2p

34

6

BISHKO, Roy 

21

1-172

10

-2p

34

7

LAVI, Abraham 

18

1-900

18

-3p

33

8

REICHENBERG, Chanoch 

23

1-445

14

-3p

33

9

BETESH, Eli 

9

1-167

14

-4p

32

10

KAUFMAN, Cyril 

1

1-584

4

-4p

32

11

GUEDS, Pierre 

14

1-806

26

-4p

32

12

SHAIKOVITZ, Charles 

2

1-478

19

-5p

31

13

BEN HAIM, Charles 

15

1-157

19

-5p

31

14

BARNEA, Igal 

8

1-577

20

-6p

30

15

KANITZ, Mica 

6

1-307

16

-6p

30

16

BEN AMIR, Leslie 

22

1-150

6

-7p

29

17

KAUFMAN, Norma 

4

1-315

20

-8p

28

18

BARNEA, Miki 

10

1-943

31

-8p

28

19

ISRAELI, Oz 

11

1-994

28

-9p

27

20

EVEN, Roni 

20

1-1025

24

-10p

26

21

HOFFMAN, Eddy 

5

1-583

14

-10p

26

22

STREIT, Eli 

13

1-522

26

-11p

25

23

KAUFMAN, Basil 

17

1-314

8

-12p

24

24

STROSBERG, Jacques 

25

1-524

6

-13p

23

25

MEHL, Brian 

3

1-588

13

-17p

19

 

26 March 2021

Friday Stableford Competition

1

HAYUN, Mario 

4

1-282

21

+2p

38

2

ASSAYAG, Meir 

2

1-118

16

-4p

32

 

SHAHRABANI, Ezra 

3

1-477

21

-5p

31

4

UZIEL, Ron 

1

1-540

10

-6p

30

5

MENDEL, Philippe 

5

1-384

19

-8p

28

 

 

Caesarea Tuesday Stableford Competition Aggregate
up to 23rd March 2021
Pos First name Last name MemberID Events 16th March 2012 23rd march 2021
Total two rounds
1 Fred Raiten 1-443 2 40 36 76
2 Gershon Blumberg 1-176 2 39 35 74
3 Nadine Tuil 1-537 2 34 39 73
4 Abraham Lavi 1-900 2 42 30 72
5 Leslie Ben Amir 1-150 2 34 36 70
6 Dror Sery 1-476 2 38 31 69
7 Shuki Kedar 1-899 2 32 36 68
8 Basil Kaufman 1-314 2 33 33 66
T9 Brian Mehl 1-588 2 31 34 65
T9 Eddy Hoffman 1-583 2 37 28 65
11 Roy Bishko 1-172 2 33 31 64
12 Meir Assayag 1-118 2 30 32 62
13 Charles Shaikovitz 1-478 2 25 36 61
14 Cyril Kaufman 1-584 2 30 29 59
T15 Dan Levron 1-358 2 33 25 58
T15 Jacques Strosberg 1-524 2 28 30 58
17 Jacques Garih 1-240 2 24 28 52
18 Yoav Shenhav 1-495 1 - 43 43
19 Mody Kidon 1-940 1 - 40 40
20 Amnon Ben David 1-152 1 - 38 38
21 Philippe Mendel 1-384 1 - 37 37
22 Shlomi Ozalvo 1-422 1 - 36 36
T23 Adi Keydar 1-324 1 - 35 35
T23 Charles Ben Haim 1-157 1 - 35 35
T23 Igal Barnea 1-577 1 - 35 35
T23 Oz Israeli 1-994 1 35 - 35
T27 Amiram Zantkern 1-675 1 - 34 34
T27 Asaf Cohen 1-186 1 34 - 34
T27 Asher Isu 1-303 1 - 34 34
T27 Eli Abramov 1-818 1 34 - 34
T27 Iris Barak 1-134 1 - 34 34
T27 Mike Bergman 1-160 1 34 - 34
T33 David Kenett 1-585 1 - 33 33
T33 Eli Betesh 1-167 1 33 - 33
T33 Errol Rudnick 1-590 1 - 33 33
T33 Yehuda Levy 1-364 1 - 33 33
T37 Chanoch Reichenberg 1-445 1 - 32 32
T37 Shimon Cohen 1-196 1 32 - 32
T37 Shmulik Almagor 1-598 1 32 - 32
T40 Dani Hurwitz 1-298 1 31 - 31
T40 Haim Asseraf 1-120 1 - 31 31
T40 Reuven Agassi 1-958 1 31 - 31
T40 Robert Black 1-174 1 - 31 31
T44 Hezi Magen 1-375 1 - 30 30
T44 Nehama Sharon 1-490 1 - 30 30
46 Esti Noy 1-589 1 - 29 29
T47 Benny Abramov 1-104 1 28 - 28
T47 Lili Avigdori 1-125 1 - 28 28
T47 Miki Barnea 1-943 1 - 28 28
T50 Avraham Cohen 1-187 1 26 - 26
T50 Baruch Lazarovitch 1-676 1 26 - 26
T50 Mica Kanitz 1-307 1 26 - 26
53 Eli Streit 1-522 1 - 24 24
T54 Eli Chitayat 1-1013 1 21 - 21
T54 Francine Gueds 1-263 1 21 - 21
56 Roni Even 1-1025 1 16 - 16
 

 

 

Tuesday Stableford Competition

 16 March 2021

 

LAVI, Abraham 

8

1-900

20

Male

+6p

42

2

RAITEN, Fred 

9

1-443

11

Male

+4p

40

3

BLUMBERG, Gershon 

19

1-176

27

Male

+3p

39

4

SERY, Dror 

2

1-476

10

Male

+2p

38

5

HOFFMAN, Eddy 

13

1-583

15

Male

+1p

37

6

ISRAELI, Oz 

14

1-994

28

Male

-1p

35

7

COHEN, Asaf 

20

1-186

-7

Male

-2p

34

8

TUIL, Nadine 

23

1-537

20

Female

-2p

34

9

BEN AMIR, Leslie 

33

1-150

7

Male

-2p

34

10

ABRAMOV, Eli 

11

1-818

15

Male

-2p

34

11

BERGMAN, Mike 

6

1-160

21

Male

-2p

34

12

BETESH, Eli 

17

1-167

14

Male

-3p

33

13

BISHKO, Roy 

30

1-172

10

Male

-3p

33

14

LEVRON, Dan  

16

1-358

11

Male

-3p

33

15

KAUFMAN, Basil 

21

1-314

7

Male

-3p

33

16

ALMAGOR, Shmulik 

27

1-598

12

Male

-4p

32

17

KEDAR, Shuki 

10

1-899

24

Male

-4p

32

18

COHEN, Shimon 

4

1-196

14

Male

-4p

32

19

AGASSI, Reuven 

1

1-958

27

Male

-5p

31

20

MEHL, Brian 

12

1-588

13

Male

-5p

31

21

HURWITZ, Dani 

31

1-298

10

Male

-5p

31

22

KAUFMAN, Cyril 

26

1-584

4

Male

-6p

30

23

ASSAYAG, Meir 

24

1-118

16

Male

-6p

30

24

ABRAMOV, Benny 

5

1-104

11

Male

-8p

28

25

STROSBERG, Jacques 

7

1-524

6

Male

-8p

28

26

LAZAROVITCH, Baruch 

28

1-676

20

Male

-10p

26

27

COHEN, Avraham 

32

1-187

6

Male

-10p

26

28

KANITZ, Mica 

18

1-307

15

Male

-10p

26

29

SHAIKOVITZ, Charles 

22

1-478

19

Male

-11p

25

30

GARIH, Jacques 

3

1-240

21

Male

-12p

24

31

CHITAYAT, Eli 

15

1-1013

24

Male

-15p

21

32

GUEDS, Francine 

25

1-263

21

Female

-15p

21

33

EVEN, Roni 

29

1-1025

24

Male

-20p

16

 

26 February 2021

Purim Competition

1

COHEN, Ronni

17

1-195

22.0

24

+16p

52

2

MANKOVSKY, Aaron

26

1-378

17.1

18

+15p

51

3

SHARIRA, Elie

11

1-488

24.3

27

+15p

51

4

KOREN, Kobi 

41

1-334

21.7

24

+13p

49

5

ISRAELI, Oz

28

1-994

25.1

28

+12p

48

6

IVGI, Shlomo

8

1-304

20.3

22

+12p

48

7

MENDELMAN, Meir

29

1-386

27.4

25

+12p

48

8

YAACOBI, Ezer

24

1-554

4.3

7

+11p

47

9

HAYUN, Mario

12

1-282

19.4

21

+10p

46

10

AVIVI, Inda

48

1-644

19.7

23

+10p

46

11

SHEFFER, Leonid

47

1-492

27.1

30

+9p

45

12

KUENLIN, Claude

50

1-340

20.5

22

+9p

45

13

BERGMAN, Mike

43

1-160

15.8

21

+9p

45

14

ASSAYAG, Meir

31

1-118

16.1

17

+8p

44

15

COHEN, Asaf

10

1-186

+7.0

-7

+8p

44

16

SHENHAV, Yoav

25

1-495

8.1

8

+8p

44

17

HOFFMAN, Eddy

3

1-583

17.5

14

+8p

44

18

UZIEL, Ron

14

1-540

6.9

6

+7p

43

19

HOFFMAN, Dany

51

1-291

22.3

24

+7p

43

20

BARNEA, Igal

13

1-577

18.9

20

+7p

43

21

KIDON, Mody

20

1-940

16.7

18

+6p

42

22

MEHL, Brian

4

1-588

15.6

12

+6p

42

23

JOURNO, Laurent

53

1-872

17.1

18

+6p

42

24

HOFFMAN, Benjamin

6

1-290

11.7

12

+5p

41

25

LEV, Assaf

27

1-356

15.5

16

+5p

41

26

LEVY, Yehuda

2

1-364

10.9

11

+5p

41

27

CASH, Perry

40

1-184

23.2

25

+4p

40

28

MENDEL, Philippe

19

1-384

14.7

15

+3p

39

29

SHURMAN, Haim

35

1-503

18.6

20

+2p

38

30

ROBINSON, Richard

45

1-752

10.7

15

+2p

38

31

SIDI, Limor

18

1-504

6.9

13

+2p

38

32

BEN DAVID, Amnon

16

1-152

15.7

16

+1p

37

33

ITZHAK, Jonathan

42

1-1024

12.0

12

+1p

37

34

CASH, Loretta

1

1-183

24.3

28

+1p

37

35

PERETZ, Uri

52

1-430

9.1

13

-1p

35

36

KNOBEL, Avi

34

1-586

23.8

26

-1p

35

37

SOFER, Rachamim

7

1-509

18.7

20

-1p

35

38

RONEN, Michal

15

1-455

9.4

11

-1p

35

39

ISU, Asher

39

1-303

3.9

6

-1p

35

40

SAGIV, Aharon

54

1-467

16.8

18

-1p

35

41

ZYC, Ronni

22

1-574

16.5

17

-1p

35

42

MILLER, Yossi

44

1-393

12.7

17

-2p

34

43

GOLDSCHMIDT, Ricardo

32

1-910

15.1

16

-2p

34

44

KEYDAR, Adi

21

1-324

7.2

6

-3p

33

45

KHALATNIKOVA, Eleonora

38

1-633

30.0

35

-3p

33

46

YARON, Nir

49

1-559

4.6

3

-3p

33

47

SEGEV, Yoel

33

1-474

28.2

31

-6p

30

48

HYMAN, Ron

23

1-299

9.1

9

-6p

30

49

BEN ABRAHAM, Eytan 

5

1-149

25.5

28

-8p

28

50

SHAHRABANI, Ezra

30

1-477

18.7

20

-9p

27

51

NASSIMA, Freddy

46

1-1015

9.9

10

-10p

26

52

COHEN, Avico

9

1-581

22.2

24

-10p

26

53

WAINSTEIN, Hugo Mario

36

1-543

11.0

11

-11p

25

54

KANTER, Tovald

37

1-309

15.5

16

-16p

20

 

 

Weekly Competition 8th September 2020

Caesarea Stableford Weekly Competitions and Aggergate up to 8th September 2020
Best 2
Position Fast Name First Name Events Rd 1 RD 2 RD 3 RD 4 RD 5 Rounds
1 Eddy Hoffman 4 29 35 37 38 75 Winner
2 Brian Mehl 4 32 37 33 32 70
3 Charles Shaikovitz 4 27 31 20 30 61
4 Leslie Ben Amir 3 29 - 38 31 69
5 Cyril Kaufman 3 30 35 30 - 65
6 Basil Kaufman 3 31 - 30 29 61
7 Abraham Lavi 3 26 - 30 23 56
8 Roy Bishko 2 37 - - 36 73
9 Meir Assayag 2 - - 35 35 70
10 Shlomo Ivgi 2 - - 36 30 66
11 Greg Elliot 2 - - 30 35 65
T12 Dror Sery 2 - - 32 31 63
T12 Nadine Tuil 2 - - 30 33 63
T14 Shuki Kedar 2 26 - - 29 55
T14 Zvika Hershkovitz 2 - - 25 30 55
16 Eytan Bar chama 1 0 41 0 - 41
17 Israel Kuperman 1 0 0 39 - 39
T18 Alex Sagy 1 0 0 - 37 37
T18 Baruch Lazarovitch 1 0 0 - 37 37
T20 Asaf Cohen 1 0 0 36 - 36
T20 Eli Abramov 1 0 0 36 - 36
T20 Leon Zilber 1 0 0 36 - 36
T20 Marc Assedo 1 0 0 - 36 36
T24 Benny Abramov 1 0 0 35 - 35
T24 Bianco Noga 1 0 0 35 - 35
T26 Gideon Eilat 1 0 0 34 - 34
T26 Hanan Salinger 1 0 0 34 - 34
T28 Jacques Strosberg 1 0 0 32 - 32
T28 Yossi Miller 1 0 0 - 32 32
T30 Chaim Szpunt 1 0 0 31 - 31
T30 Laurent Journo 1 0 0 31 - 31
T30 Laurie Spieler 1 0 0 - 31 31
T30 Max Shapiro 1 0 0 - 31 31
T30 Shmulik Almagor 1 0 0 - 31 31
T35 Elie Segev 1 0 0 30 - 30
T35 Jules Polak 1 0 0 30 - 30
T37 Chanoch Reichenberg 1 0 0 28 - 28
T37 Eliad Cohen 1 0 0 - 28 28
T37 Ilan Yehezkel Horowitz 1 0 0 - 28 28
T37 Milka Rosenwald 1 0 0 28 - 28
T37 Reuven Agassi 1 0 0 - 28 28
42 Dan Levron 1 27 0 - - 27
43 Dalia ram 1 0 0 20 - 20

Weekly competition 18th August 2020

Pos First name Last name Events R1 R2 Total
1 Leslie Ben Amir 2 29 38 67
Winner after 2 Rounds
2 Eddy Hoffman 2 29 37 66
3 Brian Mehl 2 32 33 65
4 Basil Kaufman 2 31 30 61
5 Cyril Kaufman 2 30 30 60
6 Abraham Lavi 2 26 30 56
7 Charles Shaikovitz 2 27 20 47
8 Israel Kuperman 1 - 39 39
9 Roy Bishko 1 37 - 37
T10 Asaf Cohen 1 - 36 36
T10 Eli Abramov 1 - 36 36
T10 Leon Zilber 1 - 36 36
T10 Shlomo Ivgi 1 - 36 36
T14 Benny Abramov 1 - 35 35
T14 Bianco Noga 1 - 35 35
T14 Meir Assayag 1 - 35 35
T17 Gideon Eilat 1 - 34 34
T17 Hanan Salinger 1 - 34 34
T19 Dror Sery 1 - 32 32
T19 Jacques Strosberg 1 - 32 32
T21 Chaim Szpunt 1 - 31 31
T21 Laurent Journo 1 - 31 31
T23 Elie Segev 1 - 30 30
T23 Greg Elliot 1 - 30 30
T23 Jules Polak 1 - 30 30
T23 Nadine Tuil 1 - 30 30
T27 Chanoch Reichenberg 1 - 28 28
T27 Milka Rosenwald 1 - 28 28
29 Dan Levron 1 27 - 27
30 Shuki Kedar 1 26 - 26
31 Zvika Hershkovitz 1 - 25 25
32 Dalia ram 1 - 20 20

Caesarea Weekly Stableford Competition August/September 2020
Poistion First name Last name Events Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total After 3 Rounds Winner RD 1 Winner RD 2
Winner RD 3
1 Brian Mehl 3 32 37 33 102 Brian Mehl Roy Bishko E.BarHama I.Kuperman
2 Eddy Hoffman 3 29 35 37 101 37 Pts 41 Pts 39 Pts
3 Cyril Kaufman 3 30 35 30 95
4 Charles Shaikovitz 3 27 31 20 78
5 Leslie Ben Amir 2 29 - 38 67
6 Basil Kaufman 2 31 - 30 61
7 Abraham Lavi 2 26 - 30 56
8 Eytan Bar chama 1 - 41 - 41
9 Israel Kuperman 1 - - 39 39
10 Roy Bishko 1 37 - - 37
T11 Asaf Cohen 1 - - 36 36
T11 Eli Abramov 1 - - 36 36
T11 Leon Zilber 1 - - 36 36
T11 Shlomo Ivgi 1 - - 36 36
T15 Benny Abramov 1 - - 35 35
T15 Bianco Noga 1 - - 35 35
T15 Meir Assayag 1 - - 35 35
T18 Gideon Eilat 1 - - 34 34
T18 Hanan Salinger 1 - - 34 34
T20 Dror Sery 1 - - 32 32
T20 Jacques Strosberg 1 - - 32 32
T22 Chaim Szpunt 1 - - 31 31
T22 Laurent Journo 1 - - 31 31
T24 Elie Segev 1 - - 30 30
T24 Greg Elliot 1 - - 30 30
T24 Jules Polak 1 - - 30 30
T24 Nadine Tuil 1 - - 30 30
T28 Chanoch Reichenberg 1 - - 28 28
T28 Milka Rosenwald 1 - - 28 28
30 Dan Levron 1 27 - - 27
31 Shuki Kedar 1 26 - - 26
32 Zvika Hershkovitz 1 - - 25 25
33 Dalia ram 1 - - 20 20

 

 

 

 

 

 

Share